USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Gramado Apartamento Com 2 Suites Gramado Gramado Apartamento com 2 suítes Gramado Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Gramado Apartamento com 2 suítes Gramado Gramado Apartamento com 2 suítes Gramado Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Gramado Apartamento Com 2 Suites

ex. Casa Lugar Tranquilo Ate 6 Pessoas

Book Your Stay
2026-09-26
2026-09-27

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

38

Gramado Apartamento Com 2 Suites

 Wi-Fi
 Air conditioning
 Pets

Pets allowed


Located 3.3 km from the Castelinho Caracol, the 2-room Gramado Apartamento Com 2 Suites is around 10 minutes by car from a top family-friendly place like Florybal Magic Park. The apartment can host up to 6 guests.

The 30 m² apartment lies within a 3-km distance of the modern Fragram. A 25-minute walk will bring you to the centre of Gramado. The Fonte do Amor Eterno is situated within 15 minutes' drive of the property.

Gramado Apartamento Com 2 Suites includes a separate toilet and a shower for your comfort. A hairdryer and bath sheets can also be found.

Featuring self-catering amenities such as a fully furnished kitchen, the apartment ensures guests have a dining area to enjoy their meals.

  • Airports
  • Hugo Cantergiani Regional
    71 km

Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed

Meals and drinks

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area
  • Picnic area/ Tables

Activities and relaxation

  • Sun terrace
  • Garden area
  • BBQ facilities

In the room

  • Air conditioning
  • Sitting area
  • Patio
  • Terrace
  • Garden furniture
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 16:00
Check-out: until 11:00

Frequently asked questions

  • ❓

    What are the most famous tourist attractions near Gramado Apartamento Com 2 Suites?

    Guests of Gramado Apartamento Com 2 Suites can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Castelinho Caracol, placed 3.3 km away. Other sights are Fonte do Amor Eterno (3.5 km) as well as the modern Fragram (3 km).
  • ❓

    How far is the city centre from Gramado Apartamento Com 2 Suites?

    It will take a 25-minute walk to get from Gramado Apartamento Com 2 Suites to the city centre.
  • ❓

    What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Gramado Apartamento Com 2 Suites?

    Guests staying at Gramado Apartamento Com 2 Suites have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Restaurante Tempero Do Sul, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Bel Palato is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating.
  • ❓

    Are pets allowed in Gramado Apartamento Com 2 Suites?

    The guests will be able to stay at Gramado Apartamento Com 2 Suites with their pets.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-09-26
2026-09-27

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Gramado Apartamento Com 2 Suites, Brazil

227 Rua Torino, Gramado, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © gramadohotels24.com

All rights reserved